Film By Demián Bichir


 Biography Demián Bichir

Demián Bichir

Name : Demián Bichir
Place of birth : Mexico City – Distrito Federal – Mexico
Birthday : 1963-08-01
Deathday :
Homepage : http://www.demianbichir.net/
Popularity : 5.873079
A.K.A : Demián Bichir NájeraDemian BichirDamián Bechir


 Demián Bichir

Demián Bichir is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Demián Bichir Demián Bichir in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Demián Bichir, hope Demián Bichir award nominations to organizations of this world.

Demián Bichir:


 Images Demián Bichir

Images posters
Images posters
Images posters
Images posters


 Demián Bichir Movies